vs
 

Extraliga – ženy

tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
1-7 PLC LEDO
soupiska
photo Chabičovská (Königová) Dana
photo Jiralová Kateřina
photo Kynčlová Ema
photo Načeradská (Šafaříková) Jana
photo Neznalová Veronika
photo Podrábská Skotnická Monika
1 4 5 18 26
1-7 Zbraslav W
soupiska
photo Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
photo Nádherová Michaela
photo Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana
photo Rabochová (Samueliová) Kateřina
photo Urbanová Kateřina
4 1 5 21 38
1-7 Savona H
soupiska
photo Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
photo Klímová Linda
photo Klímová Luisa
photo Srnská Eliška
photo Strnadová Martina
photo Synáčková Hana
4 1 5 20 36
1-7 Savona M
soupiska
photo Hronová Lenka
photo Janatová Iveta
photo Miklíková (Málková) Eva
photo Mokrišová (Kajanová) Martina
Soukupová Eliška
photo Taberyová (Cikrytová) Markéta
3 2 5 23 38
1-7 Liboc 1
soupiska
Lašťovková Irena
photo Měchurová Michaela
photo Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
photo Vařečková Miroslava
2 4 6 24 38
1-7 Sokolky
soupiska
photo Bartáková Ivana
photo Černá Kamila
photo Krámská Helena
photo Sommerová Zuzana
photo Velová Hana
photo Zapletalová Anna
photo Zapletalová Kateřina
1 4 5 16 22
1-7 Ledolamky
soupiska
photo Krupanská Andrea
photo Podrábská Kristina
photo Poštová Denisa
Pražáková Zuzana
photo Špundová Karolína
3 2 5 25 40

Základní část

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1-2 Zbraslav W 4 1 5 4 40.2
1-2 Savona H 4 1 5 4 73.4
3-4 Ledolamky 3 2 5 3 50.2
3-4 Savona M 3 2 5 3 102.9
5 Liboc 1 2 4 6 2 63
6-7 PLC LEDO 1 4 5 1 43.7
6-7 Sokolky 1 4 5 1 49
26.10.2019 12:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona H

Savona H

4 Klímová Linda
3 Strnadová Martina
2 Klímová Luisa
1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
SKIP Klímová Linda
VICESKIP Strnadová Martina
náhradník Synáčková Hana
barva kamene *
011102040X 9 27 0
PLC LEDO

PLC LEDO

4 Neznalová Veronika
3 Kynčlová Ema
2 Chabičovská (Königová) Dana
1 Jiralová Kateřina
SKIP Jiralová Kateřina
VICESKIP Neznalová Veronika
barva kamene
100010202X 6 10.6 185.4
26.10.2019 12:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 1

Liboc 1

4 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
3 Vařečková Miroslava
2 Měchurová Michaela
1 Lašťovková Irena
SKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
VICESKIP Vařečková Miroslava
barva kamene
020401020X 9 72.2 97.1
Ledolamky

Ledolamky

4 Podrábská Kristina
3 Krupanská Andrea
2 Pražáková Zuzana
1 Poštová Denisa
SKIP Podrábská Kristina
VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
náhradník Špundová Karolína
barva kamene *
104040201X 12 10 95
26.10.2019 12:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona M

Savona M

4 Miklíková (Málková) Eva
3 Hronová Lenka
2 Janatová Iveta
1 Soukupová Eliška
SKIP Miklíková (Málková) Eva
VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
náhradník Taberyová (Cikrytová) Markéta
barva kamene
002010110X 5 108 185.4
Zbraslav W

Zbraslav W

4 Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana
3 Nádherová Michaela
2 Urbanová Kateřina
1 Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
SKIP Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana
VICESKIP Nádherová Michaela
barva kamene *
020101003X 7 0 42.6
26.10.2019 20:15 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Sokolky

Sokolky

4 Zapletalová Kateřina
3 Krámská Helena
2 Velová Hana
1 Bartáková Ivana
SKIP Bartáková Ivana
VICESKIP Zapletalová Kateřina
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene
001102002X 6 166.8 8.7
Savona M

Savona M

4 Miklíková (Málková) Eva
3 Hronová Lenka
2 Janatová Iveta
1 Soukupová Eliška
SKIP Miklíková (Málková) Eva
VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
náhradník Taberyová (Cikrytová) Markéta
barva kamene *
100020310X 7 94.6 59.1
26.10.2019 20:15 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledolamky

Ledolamky

4 Podrábská Kristina
3 Krupanská Andrea
2 Pražáková Zuzana
1 Poštová Denisa
SKIP Podrábská Kristina
VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
náhradník Špundová Karolína
barva kamene *
1001110101 6 58.3 96.5
Savona H

Savona H

4 Klímová Linda
3 Strnadová Martina
2 Klímová Luisa
1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
SKIP Klímová Linda
VICESKIP Strnadová Martina
náhradník Synáčková Hana
barva kamene
0120002020 7 40 152.3
26.10.2019 20:15 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC LEDO

PLC LEDO

4 Neznalová Veronika
3 Kynčlová Ema
2 Chabičovská (Königová) Dana
1 Jiralová Kateřina
SKIP Jiralová Kateřina
VICESKIP Neznalová Veronika
barva kamene *
020130000X 6 37.6 19.7
Liboc 1

Liboc 1

4 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
3 Vařečková Miroslava
2 Měchurová Michaela
1 Lašťovková Irena
SKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
VICESKIP Vařečková Miroslava
barva kamene
202003112X 11 9.7 185.4
27.10.2019 12:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona M

Savona M

4 Miklíková (Málková) Eva
3 Hronová Lenka
2 Janatová Iveta
1 Taberyová (Cikrytová) Markéta
SKIP Miklíková (Málková) Eva
VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
náhradník Soukupová Eliška
barva kamene
1111030000 7 185.4 133.7
Ledolamky

Ledolamky

4 Podrábská Kristina
3 Špundová Karolína
2 Pražáková Zuzana
1 Poštová Denisa
SKIP Podrábská Kristina
VICESKIP Špundová Karolína
náhradník Krupanská Andrea
barva kamene *
0000301121 8 17.4 126
27.10.2019 12:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 1

Liboc 1

4 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
3 Vařečková Miroslava
2 Měchurová Michaela
1 Lašťovková Irena
SKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
VICESKIP Vařečková Miroslava
barva kamene
010010001X 3 100.9 45.6
Zbraslav W

Zbraslav W

4 Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana
3 Nádherová Michaela
2 Urbanová Kateřina
1 Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
SKIP Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana
VICESKIP Nádherová Michaela
barva kamene *
004101100X 7 100.1 0
27.10.2019 12:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona H

Savona H

4 Klímová Linda
3 Synáčková Hana
2 Klímová Luisa
1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
SKIP Klímová Linda
VICESKIP Synáčková Hana
náhradník Strnadová Martina
barva kamene
04101103XX 10 102.1 16.3
Sokolky

Sokolky

4 Zapletalová Kateřina
3 Krámská Helena
2 Velová Hana
1 Bartáková Ivana
SKIP Bartáková Ivana
VICESKIP Zapletalová Kateřina
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene *
10010020XX 4 29.3 23.5
27.10.2019 20:15 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC LEDO

PLC LEDO

4 Kynčlová Ema
3 Podrábská Skotnická Monika
2 Chabičovská (Königová) Dana
1 Jiralová Kateřina
SKIP Kynčlová Ema
VICESKIP Jiralová Kateřina
barva kamene *
1011001101 6 43 5.1
Zbraslav W

Zbraslav W

4 Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana
3 Nádherová Michaela
2 Urbanová Kateřina
1 Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
SKIP Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana
VICESKIP Nádherová Michaela
barva kamene
0100200020 5 69 185.4
27.10.2019 20:15 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledolamky

Ledolamky

4 Podrábská Kristina
3 Špundová Karolína
2 Pražáková Zuzana
1 Krupanská Andrea
SKIP Podrábská Kristina
VICESKIP Špundová Karolína
náhradník Poštová Denisa
barva kamene
0002012000 5 69.6 57.9
Sokolky

Sokolky

4 Zapletalová Kateřina
3 Krámská Helena
2 Velová Hana
1 Bartáková Ivana
SKIP Zapletalová Kateřina
VICESKIP Bartáková Ivana
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene *
0010100112 6 71.5 20.5
27.10.2019 20:15 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 1

Liboc 1

4 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
3 Vařečková Miroslava
2 Měchurová Michaela
1 Lašťovková Irena
SKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
VICESKIP Vařečková Miroslava
barva kamene *
10100000XX 2 48.5 0
Savona M

Savona M

4 Miklíková (Málková) Eva
3 Hronová Lenka
2 Janatová Iveta
1 Soukupová Eliška
SKIP Miklíková (Málková) Eva
VICESKIP Hronová Lenka
náhradník Taberyová (Cikrytová) Markéta
barva kamene
01002131XX 8 17.4 160
28.10.2019 12:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona M

Savona M

4 Miklíková (Málková) Eva
3 Janatová Iveta
2 Taberyová (Cikrytová) Markéta
1 Soukupová Eliška
SKIP Miklíková (Málková) Eva
VICESKIP Janatová Iveta
náhradník Hronová Lenka
barva kamene *
302114XXXX 11 11.5 156.5
PLC LEDO

PLC LEDO

4 Kynčlová Ema
3 Neznalová Veronika
2 Chabičovská (Königová) Dana
1 Jiralová Kateřina
SKIP Jiralová Kateřina
VICESKIP Kynčlová Ema
barva kamene
000000XXXX 0 55.5 171.7
28.10.2019 12:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav W

Zbraslav W

4 Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana
3 Nádherová Michaela
2 Urbanová Kateřina
1 Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
SKIP Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana
VICESKIP Nádherová Michaela
barva kamene *
1100212XXX 7 1.9 21.8
Savona H

Savona H

4 Klímová Linda
3 Strnadová Martina
2 Synáčková Hana
1 Klímová Luisa
SKIP Klímová Linda
VICESKIP Strnadová Martina
náhradník Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
barva kamene
0010000XXX 1 135.5 185.4
28.10.2019 12:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Sokolky

Sokolky

4 Zapletalová Kateřina
3 Krámská Helena
2 Velová Hana
1 Bartáková Ivana
SKIP Zapletalová Kateřina
VICESKIP Bartáková Ivana
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene
0010100300 5 78.4 123.7
Liboc 1

Liboc 1

4 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
3 Vařečková Miroslava
2 Měchurová Michaela
1 Lašťovková Irena
SKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
VICESKIP Vařečková Miroslava
barva kamene *
1300011021 9 60.6 47.2
28.10.2019 20:15 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona H

Savona H

4 Klímová Linda
3 Strnadová Martina
2 Klímová Luisa
1 Frederiksen (Pilařová) Karolína
SKIP Klímová Linda
VICESKIP Strnadová Martina
náhradník Synáčková Hana
barva kamene *
20202102XX 9 125.5 62
Liboc 1

Liboc 1

4 Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
3 Vařečková Miroslava
2 Měchurová Michaela
1 Lašťovková Irena
SKIP Nováková (Linhartová) Jana
VICESKIP Vařečková Miroslava
barva kamene
02010010XX 4 155.1 147.7
28.10.2019 20:15 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledolamky

Ledolamky

4 Podrábská Kristina
3 Krupanská Andrea
2 Pražáková Zuzana
1 Poštová Denisa
SKIP Podrábská Kristina
VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
náhradník Špundová Karolína
barva kamene *
20030110101 9 46.9 0
PLC LEDO

PLC LEDO

4 Kynčlová Ema
3 Neznalová Veronika
2 Podrábská Skotnická Monika
1 Jiralová Kateřina
SKIP Jiralová Kateřina
VICESKIP Kynčlová Ema
barva kamene
02103001010 8 50 0
28.10.2019 20:15 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Sokolky

Sokolky

4 Zapletalová Kateřina
3 Krámská Helena
2 Velová Hana
1 Bartáková Ivana
SKIP Bartáková Ivana
VICESKIP Zapletalová Kateřina
trenér KUBEŠKA Karel
barva kamene *
000100XXXX 1 34.5 50.9
Zbraslav W

Zbraslav W

3 Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana
2 Nádherová Michaela
1 Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
SKIP Krofiková (Pokorná) Alena
VICESKIP Paulová (Hájková) Zuzana
barva kamene
215031XXXX 12 104 22.5
6.12.2019 8:15 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledolamky barva kamene *
Zbraslav W barva kamene
6.12.2019 8:15 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona M barva kamene *
Savona H barva kamene
6.12.2019 8:15 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC LEDO barva kamene *
Sokolky barva kamene
6.12.2019 16:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledolamky barva kamene *
Liboc 1 barva kamene
6.12.2019 16:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav W barva kamene *
Savona M barva kamene
6.12.2019 16:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC LEDO barva kamene *
Savona H barva kamene
7.12.2019 8:15 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona M barva kamene *
Sokolky barva kamene
7.12.2019 8:15 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona H barva kamene *
Ledolamky barva kamene
7.12.2019 8:15 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 1 barva kamene *
PLC LEDO barva kamene
7.12.2019 16:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledolamky barva kamene *
Savona M barva kamene
7.12.2019 16:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav W barva kamene *
Liboc 1 barva kamene
7.12.2019 16:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Sokolky barva kamene *
Savona H barva kamene
25.1.2020 8:15 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 1 barva kamene *
Sokolky barva kamene
25.1.2020 8:15 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona H barva kamene *
Zbraslav W barva kamene
25.1.2020 8:15 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC LEDO barva kamene *
Savona M barva kamene
25.1.2020 16:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona H barva kamene *
Savona M barva kamene
25.1.2020 16:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav W barva kamene *
Ledolamky barva kamene
25.1.2020 16:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Sokolky barva kamene *
PLC LEDO barva kamene
26.1.2020 8:15 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav W barva kamene *
Sokolky barva kamene
26.1.2020 8:15 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC LEDO barva kamene *
Ledolamky barva kamene
26.1.2020 8:15 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 1 barva kamene *
Savona H barva kamene
26.1.2020 16:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona M barva kamene *
Liboc 1 barva kamene
26.1.2020 16:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav W barva kamene *
PLC LEDO barva kamene
26.1.2020 16:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Sokolky barva kamene *
Ledolamky barva kamene