vs
 

1.liga – ženy

tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
1-8 Citadela
soupiska

Břízová Dana
photo

Břízová Kateřina
photo

Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
photo

Horáková Martina
photo

Šafránková Lenka
photo

Vinšová Ivana
photo
3 7 10 37 59
1-8 Trutnov 2
soupiska

Balíková (Novotná) Gabriela
photo

Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
photo

Hálová Zuzana
photo

Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
photo

Jelínková Jana
photo

Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
photo
6 4 10 32 62
1-8 Kolibris 1
soupiska

Beránková (Medřická) Jana
photo

Matásková (Černá) Tereza
photo

Metelková (Budělovská) Martina
photo

Polívková (Květová) Irena
photo

Šikýřová Vlasta
photo
6 4 10 33 62
1-8 Kolibris 2
soupiska

Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
photo

Bičíková Kateřina
photo

Černovská Lenka
photo

Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
photo

Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
photo
7 3 10 37 70
1-8 Zbraslav TP
soupiska

Axamítová Zuzana
photo

Fantová Kateřina
photo

Hrůzová Zuzana
photo

Paldusová (Bendová) Helena
photo

Pešanová Věra
photo

Šitinová (Navrátilová) Lucie
photo
3 7 10 30 56
1-8 Letící kameny
soupiska

Babišová (Dvořáková) Eva
photo

Čechová (Špinková) Hana
photo

Klímová (Havlová) Monika
photo

Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
photo

Říhová Lucie
photo
6 4 10 36 62
1-8 Savona I
soupiska

Macková Irena
photo

Samueliová Alena
photo

Siveková Vlasta
photo

Šulcová Helena
photo

Volfová Jana
photo
4 6 10 24 43
1-8 Liboc 4
soupiska

Candrová Anna
photo

Čiháková Michaela
photo

Kramná Barbara
photo

Kubešková Ivana
photo
5 5 10 36 64

Základní část

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1 Kolibris 2 7 3 10 7 86.7
2-4 Letící kameny 6 4 10 6 82
2-4 Trutnov 2 6 4 10 6 95.9
2-4 Kolibris 1 6 4 10 6 96.1
5 Liboc 4 5 5 10 5 75.9
6 Savona I 4 6 10 4 112.8
7-8 Citadela 3 7 10 3 90.5
7-8 Zbraslav TP 3 7 10 3 124
12.10.2019 8:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Citadela

Citadela

4 Šafránková Lenka
3 Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
2 Horáková Martina
1 Břízová Dana
SKIP Šafránková Lenka
VICESKIP Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
barva kamene *
12101001 6 98.6 121.4
Zbraslav TP

Zbraslav TP

3 Paldusová (Bendová) Helena
2 Axamítová Zuzana
1 Fantová Kateřina
SKIP Paldusová (Bendová) Helena
VICESKIP Axamítová Zuzana
barva kamene
00030110 5 185.4 177.6
12.10.2019 8:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona I

Savona I

4 Macková Irena
3 Volfová Jana
2 Siveková Vlasta
1 Samueliová Alena
SKIP Volfová Jana
VICESKIP Samueliová Alena
barva kamene
0002000X 2 185.4 139.2
Liboc 4

Liboc 4

4 Kubešková Ivana
3 Candrová Anna
2 Kramná Barbara
1 Čiháková Michaela
SKIP Kubešková Ivana
VICESKIP Candrová Anna
barva kamene *
1210112X 8 100.5 74.7
12.10.2019 8:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

4 Černovská Lenka
3 Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
2 Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
1 Bičíková Kateřina
SKIP Černovská Lenka
VICESKIP Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
barva kamene *
131023XX 10 93 14.7
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Beránková (Medřická) Jana
3 Matásková (Černá) Tereza
2 Šikýřová Vlasta
1 Polívková (Květová) Irena
SKIP Beránková (Medřická) Jana
VICESKIP Matásková (Černá) Tereza
barva kamene
000100XX 1 114.7 78.8
12.10.2019 8:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Letící kameny

Letící kameny

4 Čechová (Špinková) Hana
3 Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
2 Říhová Lucie
1 Klímová (Havlová) Monika
SKIP Čechová (Špinková) Hana
VICESKIP Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
barva kamene *
010110XX 3 95.4 25.1
Trutnov 2

Trutnov 2

4 Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
3 Jelínková Jana
2 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
1 Balíková (Novotná) Gabriela
SKIP Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
VICESKIP Jelínková Jana
barva kamene
105002XX 8 130 48.8
12.10.2019 15:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Trutnov 2

Trutnov 2

4 Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
3 Jelínková Jana
2 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
1 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
SKIP Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
VICESKIP Jelínková Jana
barva kamene
0010000X 1 185.4 185.4
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

4 Černovská Lenka
3 Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
2 Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
1 Bičíková Kateřina
SKIP Černovská Lenka
VICESKIP Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
barva kamene *
1002312X 9 39.9 39.5
12.10.2019 15:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Beránková (Medřická) Jana
3 Polívková (Květová) Irena
2 Metelková (Budělovská) Martina
1 Šikýřová Vlasta
SKIP Beránková (Medřická) Jana
VICESKIP Polívková (Květová) Irena
barva kamene *
03030200 8 10.6 185.4
Letící kameny

Letící kameny

4 Čechová (Špinková) Hana
3 Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
2 Říhová Lucie
1 Klímová (Havlová) Monika
SKIP Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
VICESKIP Čechová (Špinková) Hana
barva kamene
10203010 7 37.2 185.4
12.10.2019 15:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 4

Liboc 4

4 Kubešková Ivana
3 Candrová Anna
2 Kramná Barbara
1 Čiháková Michaela
SKIP Kubešková Ivana
VICESKIP Candrová Anna
trenér CANDRA Jiří
barva kamene *
5210003X 11 39.3 121.5
Citadela

Citadela

4 Šafránková Lenka
3 Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
2 Horáková Martina
1 Břízová Dana
SKIP Šafránková Lenka
VICESKIP Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
barva kamene
0001110X 3 16.9 154
12.10.2019 15:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav TP

Zbraslav TP

4 Navrátilová Lucie (Šitinová (Navrátilová) Lucie)
3 Hrůzová Zuzana
2 Axamítová Zuzana
1 Fantová Kateřina
SKIP Hrůzová Zuzana
VICESKIP Axamítová Zuzana
barva kamene *
124030XX 10 185.4 185.4
Savona I

Savona I

4 Macková Irena
3 Volfová Jana
2 Samueliová Alena
1 Siveková Vlasta
SKIP Macková Irena
VICESKIP Volfová Jana
barva kamene
000102XX 3 185.4 185.4
13.10.2019 8:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Letící kameny

Letící kameny

4 Čechová (Špinková) Hana
3 Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
2 Říhová Lucie
1 Babišová (Dvořáková) Eva
SKIP Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
VICESKIP Čechová (Špinková) Hana
barva kamene
041030XX 8 158.1 51.5
Liboc 4

Liboc 4

4 Kubešková Ivana
3 Candrová Anna
2 Kramná Barbara
1 Čiháková Michaela
SKIP Kubešková Ivana
VICESKIP Candrová Anna
trenér CANDRA Jiří
barva kamene *
100101XX 3 67 105.5
13.10.2019 8:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

4 Černovská Lenka
3 Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
2 Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
1 Bičíková Kateřina
SKIP Černovská Lenka
VICESKIP Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
barva kamene
02102103 9 185.4 83.5
Zbraslav TP

Zbraslav TP

4 Paldusová (Bendová) Helena
3 Hrůzová Zuzana
2 Axamítová Zuzana
1 Navrátilová Lucie (Šitinová (Navrátilová) Lucie)
SKIP Navrátilová Lucie (Šitinová (Navrátilová) Lucie)
VICESKIP Paldusová (Bendová) Helena
barva kamene *
10040020 7 119 80.5
13.10.2019 8:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona I

Savona I

4 Macková Irena
3 Volfová Jana
2 Samueliová Alena
1 Siveková Vlasta
SKIP Macková Irena
VICESKIP Siveková Vlasta
barva kamene *
310200XX 6 40.5 75.5
Trutnov 2

Trutnov 2

4 Jelínková Jana
3 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
2 Balíková (Novotná) Gabriela
1 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
SKIP Jelínková Jana
VICESKIP Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
barva kamene
001011XX 3 33 185.4
13.10.2019 8:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Citadela

Citadela

4 Šafránková Lenka
3 Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
2 Horáková Martina
1 Břízová Kateřina
SKIP Šafránková Lenka
VICESKIP Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
barva kamene
210412XX 10 185.4 37
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Beránková (Medřická) Jana
3 Matásková (Černá) Tereza
2 Metelková (Budělovská) Martina
1 Polívková (Květová) Irena
SKIP Beránková (Medřická) Jana
VICESKIP Matásková (Černá) Tereza
barva kamene *
001000XX 1 99.5 19
13.10.2019 15:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav TP

Zbraslav TP

3 Paldusová (Bendová) Helena
2 Navrátilová Lucie (Šitinová (Navrátilová) Lucie)
1 Fantová Kateřina
SKIP Navrátilová Lucie (Šitinová (Navrátilová) Lucie)
VICESKIP Paldusová (Bendová) Helena
barva kamene
002100210 6 42 185.4
Trutnov 2

Trutnov 2

4 Jelínková Jana
3 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
2 Balíková (Novotná) Gabriela
1 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
SKIP Jelínková Jana
VICESKIP Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
barva kamene *
110022001 7 48 32.5
13.10.2019 15:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 4

Liboc 4

4 Kubešková Ivana
3 Candrová Anna
2 Kramná Barbara
1 Čiháková Michaela
SKIP Kubešková Ivana
VICESKIP Candrová Anna
trenér CANDRA Jiří
barva kamene *
2022020X 8 150 31.5
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Beránková (Medřická) Jana
3 Matásková (Černá) Tereza
2 Metelková (Budělovská) Martina
1 Šikýřová Vlasta
SKIP Beránková (Medřická) Jana
VICESKIP Matásková (Černá) Tereza
barva kamene
0100302X 6 185.4 106.5
13.10.2019 15:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Citadela

Citadela

4 Šafránková Lenka
3 Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
2 Horáková Martina
1 Břízová Dana
SKIP Šafránková Lenka
VICESKIP Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
barva kamene
0022002X 6 111.5 185.4
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

4 Černovská Lenka
3 Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
2 Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
1 Bičíková Kateřina
SKIP Černovská Lenka
VICESKIP Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
barva kamene *
1200150X 9 185.4 22.5
13.10.2019 15:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona I

Savona I

4 Macková Irena
3 Volfová Jana
2 Samueliová Alena
1 Siveková Vlasta
SKIP Siveková Vlasta
VICESKIP Macková Irena
barva kamene
100010XX 2 48 72.5
Letící kameny

Letící kameny

4 Čechová (Špinková) Hana
3 Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
2 Říhová Lucie
1 Babišová (Dvořáková) Eva
SKIP Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
VICESKIP Čechová (Špinková) Hana
barva kamene *
012202XX 7 16 27.5
8.12.2019 8:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Letící kameny

Letící kameny

4 Čechová (Špinková) Hana
3 Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
2 Říhová Lucie
1 Babišová (Dvořáková) Eva
SKIP Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
VICESKIP Čechová (Špinková) Hana
barva kamene
3203012X 11 142.2 52.1
Zbraslav TP

Zbraslav TP

4 Paldusová (Bendová) Helena
3 Navrátilová Lucie (Šitinová (Navrátilová) Lucie)
2 Axamítová Zuzana
1 Fantová Kateřina
SKIP Navrátilová Lucie (Šitinová (Navrátilová) Lucie)
VICESKIP Paldusová (Bendová) Helena
barva kamene *
0020300X 5 32.2 45.6
8.12.2019 8:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Trutnov 2

Trutnov 2

4 Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
3 Jelínková Jana
2 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
1 Hálová Zuzana
SKIP Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
VICESKIP Jelínková Jana
náhradník Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
barva kamene
20002212 9 140.3 185.4
Citadela

Citadela

4 Šafránková Lenka
3 Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
2 Horáková Martina
1 Břízová Dana
SKIP Šafránková Lenka
VICESKIP Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
barva kamene *
03120000 6 58.9 108.9
8.12.2019 8:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Beránková (Medřická) Jana
3 Matásková (Černá) Tereza
2 Šikýřová Vlasta
1 Polívková (Květová) Irena
SKIP Beránková (Medřická) Jana
VICESKIP Matásková (Černá) Tereza
barva kamene
01110303 9 185.4 185.4
Savona I

Savona I

4 Macková Irena
3 Volfová Jana
2 Samueliová Alena
1 Siveková Vlasta
SKIP Siveková Vlasta
VICESKIP Macková Irena
barva kamene *
40001030 8 91.5 127.1
8.12.2019 8:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

4 Černovská Lenka
3 Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
2 Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
1 Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
SKIP Černovská Lenka
VICESKIP Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
barva kamene
3020012X 8 27.3 70.7
Liboc 4

Liboc 4

4 Kubešková Ivana
3 Candrová Anna
2 Kramná Barbara
1 Čiháková Michaela
SKIP Kubešková Ivana
VICESKIP Candrová Anna
trenér CANDRA Jiří
barva kamene *
0101100X 3 40.4 34.5
8.12.2019 15:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Citadela

Citadela

4 Šafránková Lenka
3 Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
2 Horáková Martina
1 Břízová Dana
SKIP Šafránková Lenka
VICESKIP Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
barva kamene *
0110302X 7 17 138.8
Savona I

Savona I

4 Macková Irena
3 Volfová Jana
2 Samueliová Alena
1 Siveková Vlasta
SKIP Siveková Vlasta
VICESKIP Macková Irena
barva kamene
1001010X 3 185.4 85.8
8.12.2019 15:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

4 Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
3 Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
2 Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
1 Bičíková Kateřina
SKIP Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
VICESKIP Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
barva kamene *
00110010 3 83.8 43
Letící kameny

Letící kameny

4 Čechová (Špinková) Hana
3 Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
2 Říhová Lucie
1 Babišová (Dvořáková) Eva
SKIP Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
VICESKIP Čechová (Špinková) Hana
barva kamene
00001102 4 112.4 185.4
8.12.2019 15:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 4

Liboc 4

4 Kubešková Ivana
3 Candrová Anna
2 Kramná Barbara
1 Čiháková Michaela
SKIP Kubešková Ivana
VICESKIP Candrová Anna
trenér CANDRA Jiří
barva kamene *
21010010 5 92.3 33
Zbraslav TP

Zbraslav TP

4 Paldusová (Bendová) Helena
3 Hrůzová Zuzana
2 Navrátilová Lucie (Šitinová (Navrátilová) Lucie)
1 Axamítová Zuzana
SKIP Navrátilová Lucie (Šitinová (Navrátilová) Lucie)
VICESKIP Paldusová (Bendová) Helena
barva kamene
00201201 6 185.4 94.7
8.12.2019 15:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Beránková (Medřická) Jana
3 Matásková (Černá) Tereza
2 Šikýřová Vlasta
1 Polívková (Květová) Irena
SKIP Beránková (Medřická) Jana
VICESKIP Matásková (Černá) Tereza
barva kamene
0500102X 8 163.5 106.8
Trutnov 2

Trutnov 2

4 Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
3 Jelínková Jana
2 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
1 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
SKIP Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
VICESKIP Jelínková Jana
barva kamene *
1011020X 5 30.4 185.4
18.1.2020 8:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 4

Liboc 4

4 Kubešková Ivana
3 Candrová Anna
2 Kramná Barbara
1 Čiháková Michaela
SKIP Kubešková Ivana
VICESKIP Candrová Anna
barva kamene *
0300300X 6 46.9 97.4
Trutnov 2

Trutnov 2

4 Jelínková Jana
3 Balíková (Novotná) Gabriela
2 Hálová Zuzana
1 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
SKIP Jelínková Jana
VICESKIP Balíková (Novotná) Gabriela
barva kamene
4012023X 12 185.4 185.4
18.1.2020 8:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Letící kameny

Letící kameny

4 Čechová (Špinková) Hana
3 Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
2 Říhová Lucie
1 Babišová (Dvořáková) Eva
SKIP Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
VICESKIP Čechová (Špinková) Hana
barva kamene *
10032010 7 126.5 28
Citadela

Citadela

4 Šafránková Lenka
3 Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
2 Horáková Martina
1 Břízová Dana
SKIP Šafránková Lenka
VICESKIP Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
barva kamene
02100201 6 91.2 142.4
18.1.2020 8:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav TP

Zbraslav TP

4 Hrůzová Zuzana
3 Pešanová Věra
2 Axamítová Zuzana
SKIP Hrůzová Zuzana
VICESKIP Axamítová Zuzana
barva kamene
200200-- 4 185.4 185.4
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Beránková (Medřická) Jana
3 Matásková (Černá) Tereza
2 Metelková (Budělovská) Martina
1 Polívková (Květová) Irena
SKIP Beránková (Medřická) Jana
VICESKIP Matásková (Černá) Tereza
barva kamene *
023012-- 8 133.9 126.9
18.1.2020 8:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona I

Savona I

4 Macková Irena
3 Volfová Jana
2 Siveková Vlasta
1 Samueliová Alena
SKIP Macková Irena
VICESKIP Siveková Vlasta
barva kamene *
1 152 49.1
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

4 Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
3 Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
2 Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
1 Bičíková Kateřina
SKIP Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
VICESKIP Vojtušová (Bugárová) Barbora
barva kamene
tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
18.1.2020 15:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Beránková (Medřická) Jana
3 Polívková (Květová) Irena
2 Metelková (Budělovská) Martina
1 Šikýřová Vlasta
SKIP Beránková (Medřická) Jana
VICESKIP Polívková (Květová) Irena
barva kamene
0111113X 8 22.8 185.4
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

3 Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
2 Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
1 Bičíková Kateřina
SKIP Srnová (Štampachová) Eva
VICESKIP Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
barva kamene *
2000000X 2 150 29.5
18.1.2020 15:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 4

Liboc 4

4 Kubešková Ivana
3 Candrová Anna
2 Kramná Barbara
1 Čiháková Michaela
SKIP Kubešková Ivana
VICESKIP Candrová Anna
barva kamene *
030100XX 4 185.4 14
Savona I

Savona I

4 Macková Irena
3 Volfová Jana
2 Šulcová Helena
1 Siveková Vlasta
SKIP Siveková Vlasta
VICESKIP Macková Irena
barva kamene
401022XX 9 163 185.4
18.1.2020 15:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Trutnov 2

Trutnov 2

4 Jelínková Jana
3 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
2 Hálová Zuzana
1 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
SKIP Jelínková Jana
VICESKIP Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
barva kamene *
120040XX 7 93.5 25.7
Letící kameny

Letící kameny

4 Čechová (Špinková) Hana
3 Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
2 Říhová Lucie
1 Babišová (Dvořáková) Eva
SKIP Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
VICESKIP Čechová (Špinková) Hana
barva kamene
001101XX 3 105.9 185.4
18.1.2020 15:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav TP

Zbraslav TP

4 Hrůzová Zuzana
3 Paldusová (Bendová) Helena
2 Pešanová Věra
1 Axamítová Zuzana
SKIP Hrůzová Zuzana
VICESKIP Paldusová (Bendová) Helena
barva kamene
00001140 6 185.4 32.1
Citadela

Citadela

3 Šafránková Lenka
2 Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
1 Břízová Dana
SKIP Šafránková Lenka
VICESKIP Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
barva kamene *
21110000 5 3.4 185.4
19.1.2020 8:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

3 Černovská Lenka
2 Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
1 Bičíková Kateřina
SKIP Černovská Lenka
VICESKIP Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
barva kamene
0110112X 6 185.4 110.1
Trutnov 2

Trutnov 2

4 Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
3 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
2 Balíková (Novotná) Gabriela
1 Hálová Zuzana
SKIP Čížková (Skuplíková) Pavlína
VICESKIP Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
barva kamene *
3000000X 3 0 27
19.1.2020 8:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Letící kameny

Letící kameny

3 Čechová (Špinková) Hana
2 Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
1 Říhová Lucie
SKIP Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
VICESKIP Čechová (Špinková) Hana
barva kamene
4021002X 9 25.5 185.4
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Beránková (Medřická) Jana
3 Matásková (Černá) Tereza
2 Šikýřová Vlasta
1 Polívková (Květová) Irena
SKIP Beránková (Medřická) Jana
VICESKIP Matásková (Černá) Tereza
barva kamene *
0100310X 5 105 24.8
19.1.2020 8:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Citadela

Citadela

4 Šafránková Lenka
3 Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
2 Horáková Martina
1 Břízová Dana
SKIP Šafránková Lenka
VICESKIP Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
barva kamene *
102200300 8 107.3 62.7
Liboc 4

Liboc 4

4 Kubešková Ivana
3 Candrová Anna
2 Kramná Barbara
1 Čiháková Michaela
SKIP Kubešková Ivana
VICESKIP Candrová Anna
barva kamene
020041011 9 47.8 185.4
19.1.2020 8:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona I

Savona I

4 Macková Irena
3 Volfová Jana
2 Samueliová Alena
1 Siveková Vlasta
SKIP Siveková Vlasta
VICESKIP Macková Irena
barva kamene
20010130 7 185.4 185.4
Zbraslav TP

Zbraslav TP

4 Paldusová (Bendová) Helena
3 Hrůzová Zuzana
2 Pešanová Věra
1 Axamítová Zuzana
SKIP Paldusová (Bendová) Helena
VICESKIP Hrůzová Zuzana
barva kamene *
02102001 6 99.9 185.4
19.1.2020 15:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 4

Liboc 4

4 Kubešková Ivana
3 Candrová Anna
2 Kramná Barbara
1 Čiháková Michaela
SKIP Kubešková Ivana
VICESKIP Candrová Anna
barva kamene
040021XX 7 84 185.4
Letící kameny

Letící kameny

3 Čechová (Špinková) Hana
2 Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
1 Říhová Lucie
SKIP Plzáková (Bolardtová) Hana
VICESKIP Čechová (Špinková) Hana
barva kamene *
101100XX 3 60.5 41.3
19.1.2020 15:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav TP

Zbraslav TP

4 Paldusová (Bendová) Helena
3 Hrůzová Zuzana
2 Pešanová Věra
1 Axamítová Zuzana
SKIP Paldusová (Bendová) Helena
VICESKIP Hrůzová Zuzana
barva kamene
010000XX 1 24.4 185.4
Kolibris 2

Kolibris 2

3 Černovská Lenka
2 Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
1 Bičíková Kateřina
SKIP Černovská Lenka
VICESKIP Barkmanová (Hájková) Helena
barva kamene *
403322XX 14 122.6 74.5
19.1.2020 15:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Trutnov 2

Trutnov 2

4 Jelínková Jana
3 Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
2 Balíková (Novotná) Gabriela
1 Hirschfeldová (Zídková) Kateřina
SKIP Jelínková Jana
VICESKIP Veselá (Kudelková) Jana
barva kamene
0430XXXX 7 45.2 145.1
Savona I

Savona I

3 Macková Irena
2 Volfová Jana
1 Siveková Vlasta
SKIP Siveková Vlasta
VICESKIP Macková Irena
barva kamene *
1001XXXX 2 25 33.3
19.1.2020 15:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 1

Kolibris 1

4 Beránková (Medřická) Jana
3 Matásková (Černá) Tereza
2 Metelková (Budělovská) Martina
1 Šikýřová Vlasta
SKIP Beránková (Medřická) Jana
VICESKIP Matásková (Černá) Tereza
barva kamene *
022310XX 8 45.4 14.8
Citadela

Citadela

4 Šafránková Lenka
3 Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
2 Horáková Martina
1 Břízová Dana
SKIP Šafránková Lenka
VICESKIP Danielisová (Kratochvílová) Ivana
barva kamene
100001XX 2 171.3 1.7
14.3.2020 8:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona I barva kamene *
Kolibris 1 barva kamene
14.3.2020 8:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Citadela barva kamene *
Trutnov 2 barva kamene
14.3.2020 8:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav TP barva kamene *
Letící kameny barva kamene
14.3.2020 8:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Liboc 4 barva kamene *
Kolibris 2 barva kamene
14.3.2020 15:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Citadela barva kamene *
Letící kameny barva kamene
14.3.2020 15:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 2 barva kamene *
Savona I barva kamene
14.3.2020 15:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Trutnov 2 barva kamene *
Liboc 4 barva kamene
14.3.2020 15:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 1 barva kamene *
Zbraslav TP barva kamene
15.3.2020 8:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Trutnov 2 barva kamene *
Kolibris 1 barva kamene
15.3.2020 8:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav TP barva kamene *
Liboc 4 barva kamene
15.3.2020 8:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona I barva kamene *
Citadela barva kamene
15.3.2020 8:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Letící kameny barva kamene *
Kolibris 2 barva kamene
15.3.2020 15:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 2 barva kamene *
Citadela barva kamene
15.3.2020 15:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Letící kameny barva kamene *
Savona I barva kamene
15.3.2020 15:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Trutnov 2 barva kamene *
Zbraslav TP barva kamene
15.3.2020 15:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 1 barva kamene *
Liboc 4 barva kamene