vs
 

Muži divize B

tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
1-9 Zbraslav M
soupiska
photo Dvořák Leoš
photo Kotouč Ondřej
photo Koudelka Jiří
photo Lukovský Lukáš
photo Paldus Jan
photo Pšikal Jan
6 1 7 28 58
1-9 Zbraslav L
soupiska
photo Mahdal Jan
photo Murárik Igor
photo Nácar Evžen
photo Petránek Matěj
photo Prückner Tomáš
photo Střítezský Petr
photo Střítezský Tomáš
3 4 7 27 48
1-9 Klub z Viktorky
soupiska
photo Fabiš Slavomil
photo Híře Daniel
photo Kohoutek Jan
photo Radonský Petr
4 3 7 27 56
1-9 Kolibris 3
soupiska
Blaha Daniel
photo Jílek Marcel
photo Král Tomáš
photo Marek Tomáš
photo Tymeš Pavel
1 6 7 18 33
1-9 Troublemakers
soupiska
photo Janík Dušan
Kiráľ Lukáš
photo Malík Stanislav
Navara Vít
photo Šetlík František
photo Tvrdý Miroslav
photo Žižka Vojtěch
0 6 6 14 19
1-9 Ledoborci 2
soupiska
photo Hurtík Milan
photo Hybášek Jiří
photo Kovařík Ondřej
photo Novotný Vladimír
photo Pflanzer Tomáš
photo Tomáš Petr
7 0 7 34 60
1-9 Dion VIP
soupiska
photo Černovský Vladimír
photo Dembovský Luděk
photo Dembovský Luděk ml.
photo Nechyba Milan
photo Nechyba Milan ml.
photo Nemanský Miloš
4 3 7 23 48
1-9 Kamenný Újezd
soupiska
Feitl Kamil
photo Kostka Jan
Kostka Oldřich
Sviták Martin
Vilím Radislav
1 6 7 19 31
1-9 Dion XY
soupiska
photo Bříza Marek
photo Horák Petr
photo Chabičovský Vít
photo Votava Matyáš
photo Votava Tobiáš
6 3 9 32 67

Základní část

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1 Ledoborci 2 7 0 7 7 78.8
2-3 Zbraslav M 6 1 7 6 55.9
2-3 Dion XY 6 3 9 6 78.3
4-5 Klub z Viktorky 4 3 7 4 76.3
4-5 Dion VIP 4 3 7 4 130.7
6 Zbraslav L 3 4 7 3 77.8
7-8 Kolibris 3 1 6 7 1 97.6
7-8 Kamenný Újezd 1 6 7 1 113
9 Troublemakers 0 6 6 0 92.4
26.10.2019 8:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
0210010X 4 118.1 185.4
Dion XY

Dion XY

4 Chabičovský Vít
3 Bříza Marek
2 Votava Matyáš
1 Votava Tobiáš
SKIP Chabičovský Vít
VICESKIP Bříza Marek
trenér ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr
barva kamene *
2002101X 6 33.8 185.4
26.10.2019 8:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kamenný Újezd

Kamenný Újezd

4 Sviták Martin
3 Feitl Kamil
2 Kostka Oldřich
1 Vilím Radislav
SKIP Sviták Martin
VICESKIP Feitl Kamil
barva kamene *
02000121 6 89.2 82
Ledoborci 2

Ledoborci 2

3 Tomáš Petr
2 Hybášek Jiří
1 Novotný Vladimír
SKIP Tomáš Petr
VICESKIP Hybášek Jiří
barva kamene
10132000 7 124.2 185.4
26.10.2019 11:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav M

Zbraslav M

4 Dvořák Leoš
3 Paldus Jan
2 Lukovský Lukáš
1 Koudelka Jiří
SKIP Dvořák Leoš
VICESKIP Paldus Jan
barva kamene *
1 35.9 64.5
Troublemakers

Troublemakers

3 Žižka Vojtěch
2 Šetlík František
1 Tvrdý Miroslav
SKIP Žižka Vojtěch
VICESKIP Tvrdý Miroslav
barva kamene
tým nena 0 185.4 185.4
26.10.2019 11:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion VIP

Dion VIP

4 Černovský Vladimír
3 Nechyba Milan
2 Nemanský Miloš
1 Dembovský Luděk ml.
SKIP Černovský Vladimír
VICESKIP Nechyba Milan
barva kamene
0041204X 11 185.4 185.4
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Mahdal Jan
3 Nácar Evžen
2 Střítezský Petr
1 Petránek Matěj
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Mahdal Jan
barva kamene *
3100020X 6 51 75.9
26.10.2019 15:00 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 2

Ledoborci 2

3 Tomáš Petr
2 Novotný Vladimír
1 Hybášek Jiří
SKIP Tomáš Petr
VICESKIP Novotný Vladimír
barva kamene *
1111033X 10 164.9 26.3
Dion XY

Dion XY

4 Chabičovský Vít
3 Bříza Marek
2 Votava Matyáš
1 Votava Tobiáš
SKIP Chabičovský Vít
VICESKIP Bříza Marek
trenér ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr
barva kamene
0000300X 3 185.4 185.4
26.10.2019 15:00 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene *
243112XX 13 18.2 181.7
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

4 Král Tomáš
3 Marek Tomáš
2 Blaha Daniel
1 Tymeš Pavel
SKIP Král Tomáš
VICESKIP Marek Tomáš
trenér KRÁL Petr
barva kamene
000000XX 0 185.4 103.8
26.10.2019 18:00 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kamenný Újezd

Kamenný Újezd

4 Sviták Martin
3 Feitl Kamil
2 Kostka Oldřich
1 Vilím Radislav
SKIP Sviták Martin
VICESKIP Feitl Kamil
barva kamene *
2010101X 5 101.4 47.3
Dion VIP

Dion VIP

4 Černovský Vladimír
3 Nemanský Miloš
2 Dembovský Luděk ml.
1 Dembovský Luděk
SKIP Černovský Vladimír
VICESKIP Nemanský Miloš
barva kamene
0304010X 8 185.4 185.4
26.10.2019 18:00 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Mahdal Jan
3 Murárik Igor
2 Střítezský Petr
1 Střítezský Tomáš
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Mahdal Jan
barva kamene *
3002202X 9 30.3 56.4
Troublemakers

Troublemakers

3 Tvrdý Miroslav
2 Janík Dušan
1 Kiráľ Lukáš
SKIP Tvrdý Miroslav
VICESKIP Janík Dušan
barva kamene
0120010X 4 22.9 185.4
27.10.2019 8:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav M

Zbraslav M

4 Dvořák Leoš
3 Paldus Jan
2 Lukovský Lukáš
1 Koudelka Jiří
SKIP Dvořák Leoš
VICESKIP Paldus Jan
barva kamene *
3021012X 9 156 30.5
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
0100300X 4 88.3 105
27.10.2019 8:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion XY

Dion XY

4 Chabičovský Vít
3 Bříza Marek
2 Votava Matyáš
1 Votava Tobiáš
SKIP Chabičovský Vít
VICESKIP Bříza Marek
trenér HORÁK Petr
barva kamene
002010110 5 185.4 185.4
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Mahdal Jan
3 Nácar Evžen
2 Střítezský Petr
1 Střítezský Tomáš
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Střítezský Tomáš
barva kamene *
120101001 6 8 154.9
27.10.2019 11:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion VIP

Dion VIP

4 Černovský Vladimír
3 Nechyba Milan
2 Nechyba Milan ml.
1 Dembovský Luděk ml.
SKIP Černovský Vladimír
VICESKIP Nechyba Milan
barva kamene
412103XX 11 136.7 65
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

4 Král Tomáš
3 Marek Tomáš
2 Blaha Daniel
1 Tymeš Pavel
SKIP Král Tomáš
VICESKIP Marek Tomáš
trenér KRÁL Petr
barva kamene *
000010XX 1 75.5 35.6
27.10.2019 11:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kamenný Újezd

Kamenný Újezd

4 Sviták Martin
3 Feitl Kamil
2 Kostka Oldřich
1 Kostka Jan
SKIP Sviták Martin
VICESKIP Feitl Kamil
barva kamene
12011040 9 185.4 185.4
Troublemakers

Troublemakers

4 Žižka Vojtěch
3 Tvrdý Miroslav
2 Janík Dušan
1 Kiráľ Lukáš
SKIP Žižka Vojtěch
VICESKIP Tvrdý Miroslav
barva kamene *
00400101 6 70.3 77.4
27.10.2019 15:00 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion XY

Dion XY

4 Chabičovský Vít
3 Bříza Marek
2 Votava Matyáš
1 Votava Tobiáš
SKIP Chabičovský Vít
VICESKIP Bříza Marek
trenér HORÁK Petr
barva kamene
050240XX 11 54 134.6
Zbraslav M

Zbraslav M

4 Dvořák Leoš
3 Paldus Jan
2 Lukovský Lukáš
1 Koudelka Jiří
SKIP Dvořák Leoš
VICESKIP Paldus Jan
barva kamene *
102002XX 5 27.6 21.3
27.10.2019 15:00 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 2

Ledoborci 2

3 Tomáš Petr
2 Novotný Vladimír
1 Pflanzer Tomáš
SKIP Tomáš Petr
VICESKIP Novotný Vladimír
barva kamene
03201021 9 81.9 185.4
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene *
40020200 8 65 99.1
27.10.2019 18:00 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Troublemakers

Troublemakers

4 Tvrdý Miroslav
3 Janík Dušan
2 Žižka Vojtěch
1 Kiráľ Lukáš
SKIP Žižka Vojtěch
VICESKIP Tvrdý Miroslav
barva kamene *
0011020X 4 185.4 72.8
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

4 Král Tomáš
3 Marek Tomáš
2 Blaha Daniel
1 Tymeš Pavel
SKIP Král Tomáš
VICESKIP Marek Tomáš
trenér KRÁL Petr
barva kamene
1200501X 9 185.4 144
27.10.2019 18:00 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Mahdal Jan
3 Murárik Igor
2 Střítezský Petr
1 Střítezský Tomáš
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Mahdal Jan
barva kamene *
231124XX 13 21.2 185.4
Kamenný Újezd

Kamenný Újezd

3 Sviták Martin
2 Feitl Kamil
1 Kostka Jan
SKIP Sviták Martin
VICESKIP Feitl Kamil
barva kamene
000000XX 0 185.4 185.4
2.11.2019 8:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion VIP

Dion VIP

4 Nechyba Milan
3 Nemanský Miloš
2 Dembovský Luděk ml.
1 Dembovský Luděk
SKIP Nechyba Milan
VICESKIP Nemanský Miloš
barva kamene
00210103 7 185.4 185.4
Dion XY

Dion XY

4 Chabičovský Vít
3 Bříza Marek
2 Votava Matyáš
1 Votava Tobiáš
SKIP Chabičovský Vít
VICESKIP Bříza Marek
trenér HORÁK Petr
barva kamene *
11001010 4 2.8 87.7
2.11.2019 8:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

4 Král Tomáš
3 Marek Tomáš
2 Jílek Marcel
1 Tymeš Pavel
SKIP Král Tomáš
VICESKIP Marek Tomáš
trenér KRÁL Petr
barva kamene *
0020020X 4 41.6 145.5
Zbraslav M

Zbraslav M

4 Paldus Jan
3 Koudelka Jiří
2 Lukovský Lukáš
1 Pšikal Jan
SKIP Paldus Jan
VICESKIP Koudelka Jiří
barva kamene
1202405X 14 158.7 185.4
2.11.2019 11:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Troublemakers

Troublemakers

3 Tvrdý Miroslav
2 Janík Dušan
1 Kiráľ Lukáš
SKIP Tvrdý Miroslav
VICESKIP Janík Dušan
barva kamene *
1000100X 2 17.3 55.8
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene
0233031X 12 80.6 132.5
2.11.2019 11:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Mahdal Jan
3 Nácar Evžen
2 Střítezský Petr
1 Střítezský Tomáš
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Mahdal Jan
barva kamene
0100010- 2 58.6 185.4
Ledoborci 2

Ledoborci 2

4 Hurtík Milan
3 Tomáš Petr
2 Novotný Vladimír
1 Hybášek Jiří
SKIP Hurtík Milan
VICESKIP Tomáš Petr
náhradník Pflanzer Tomáš
barva kamene *
1012101- 6 53.6 58.7
2.11.2019 15:00 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 2

Ledoborci 2

4 Hurtík Milan
3 Kovařík Ondřej
2 Hybášek Jiří
1 Pflanzer Tomáš
SKIP Hurtík Milan
VICESKIP Kovařík Ondřej
náhradník Tomáš Petr
barva kamene *
301204XX 10 22.3 176.7
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

4 Král Tomáš
3 Marek Tomáš
2 Jílek Marcel
1 Tymeš Pavel
SKIP Král Tomáš
VICESKIP Marek Tomáš
trenér KRÁL Petr
barva kamene
020030XX 5 185.4 82.6
2.11.2019 15:00 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kamenný Újezd

Kamenný Újezd

4 Sviták Martin
3 Feitl Kamil
2 Kostka Oldřich
1 Kostka Jan
SKIP Sviták Martin
VICESKIP Feitl Kamil
barva kamene
0100300X 4 185.4 40.5
Zbraslav M

Zbraslav M

4 Paldus Jan
3 Koudelka Jiří
2 Lukovský Lukáš
1 Dvořák Leoš
SKIP Dvořák Leoš
VICESKIP Paldus Jan
barva kamene *
3041042X 14 8.5 185.4
2.11.2019 18:00 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion VIP

Dion VIP

4 Nechyba Milan
3 Nemanský Miloš
2 Dembovský Luděk ml.
1 Dembovský Luděk
SKIP Nechyba Milan
VICESKIP Nemanský Miloš
barva kamene
01000XXX 1 43.2 134.6
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene *
30212XXX 8 121.9 39.5
2.11.2019 18:00 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion XY

Dion XY

4 Chabičovský Vít
3 Bříza Marek
2 Votava Matyáš
1 Votava Tobiáš
SKIP Chabičovský Vít
VICESKIP Bříza Marek
trenér HORÁK Petr
barva kamene *
630300XX 12 171.2 32.5
Troublemakers

Troublemakers

3 Tvrdý Miroslav
2 Janík Dušan
1 Kiráľ Lukáš
SKIP Tvrdý Miroslav
VICESKIP Janík Dušan
barva kamene
001011XX 3 125.2 111.2
3.11.2019 8:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Mahdal Jan
3 Nácar Evžen
2 Murárik Igor
1 Petránek Matěj
SKIP Murárik Igor
VICESKIP Mahdal Jan
barva kamene
04010100 6 185.4 185.4
Zbraslav M

Zbraslav M

4 Paldus Jan
3 Dvořák Leoš
2 Pšikal Jan
1 Lukovský Lukáš
SKIP Dvořák Leoš
VICESKIP Paldus Jan
barva kamene *
10301021 8 27.6 93.4
3.11.2019 8:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

3 Marek Tomáš
2 Král Tomáš
1 Tymeš Pavel
SKIP Král Tomáš
VICESKIP Marek Tomáš
trenér KRÁL Petr
barva kamene *
101220200 8 85.6 32.1
Dion XY

Dion XY

4 Chabičovský Vít
3 Bříza Marek
2 Votava Matyáš
1 Votava Tobiáš
SKIP Chabičovský Vít
VICESKIP Bříza Marek
trenér ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr
barva kamene
020002041 9 3.9 137.9
3.11.2019 11:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion XY

Dion XY

4 Chabičovský Vít
3 Bříza Marek
2 Votava Matyáš
1 Votava Tobiáš
SKIP Chabičovský Vít
VICESKIP Bříza Marek
trenér ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr
barva kamene *
2310204X 12 5.4 2.4
Kamenný Újezd

Kamenný Újezd

3 Sviták Martin
2 Feitl Kamil
1 Kostka Jan
SKIP Sviták Martin
VICESKIP Feitl Kamil
barva kamene
0001010X 2 185.4 66.9
3.11.2019 11:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 2

Ledoborci 2

4 Hurtík Milan
3 Tomáš Petr
2 Kovařík Ondřej
1 Hybášek Jiří
SKIP Hurtík Milan
VICESKIP Tomáš Petr
náhradník Pflanzer Tomáš
barva kamene *
3030301X 10 0.7 44.3
Dion VIP

Dion VIP

4 Černovský Vladimír
3 Nechyba Milan
2 Nemanský Miloš
1 Dembovský Luděk ml.
SKIP Černovský Vladimír
VICESKIP Nechyba Milan
barva kamene
0203010X 6 10 185.4
3.11.2019 15:00 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 3

Kolibris 3

3 Marek Tomáš
2 Král Tomáš
1 Tymeš Pavel
SKIP Král Tomáš
VICESKIP Marek Tomáš
trenér KRÁL Petr
barva kamene
11000310 6 53.9 185.4
Klub z Viktorky

Klub z Viktorky

4 Híře Daniel
3 Radonský Petr
2 Kohoutek Jan
1 Fabiš Slavomil
SKIP Radonský Petr
VICESKIP Híře Daniel
barva kamene *
00121003 7 31.7 15.6
3.11.2019 15:00 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav M

Zbraslav M

4 Paldus Jan
3 Dvořák Leoš
2 Koudelka Jiří
1 Pšikal Jan
SKIP Paldus Jan
VICESKIP Dvořák Leoš
barva kamene *
010311001 7 32.2 14.1
Zbraslav L

Zbraslav L

4 Mahdal Jan
3 Murárik Igor
2 Střítezský Petr
1 Petránek Matěj
SKIP Střítezský Petr
VICESKIP Mahdal Jan
barva kamene
102000210 6 4.2 101.9
3.11.2019 18:00 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 2

Ledoborci 2

4 Tomáš Petr
3 Kovařík Ondřej
2 Novotný Vladimír
1 Pflanzer Tomáš
SKIP Tomáš Petr
VICESKIP Kovařík Ondřej
barva kamene
10221011 8 133.2 59.3
Kamenný Újezd

Kamenný Újezd

4 Sviták Martin
3 Feitl Kamil
2 Vilím Radislav
1 Kostka Jan
SKIP Sviták Martin
VICESKIP Feitl Kamil
barva kamene *
03000200 5 26.9 160.1
3.11.2019 18:00 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion XY

Dion XY

4 Chabičovský Vít
3 Bříza Marek
2 Votava Matyáš
1 Votava Tobiáš
SKIP Chabičovský Vít
VICESKIP Bříza Marek
trenér ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr
barva kamene *
10010102 5 0 30.7
Dion VIP

Dion VIP

4 Černovský Vladimír
3 Nechyba Milan
2 Dembovský Luděk ml.
1 Dembovský Luděk
SKIP Černovský Vladimír
VICESKIP Nechyba Milan
barva kamene
01001020 4 185.4 66.7
8.12.2019 8:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Klub z Viktorky barva kamene *
Ledoborci 2 barva kamene
8.12.2019 8:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav L barva kamene *
Dion XY barva kamene
8.12.2019 11:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav M barva kamene *
Dion XY barva kamene
8.12.2019 11:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Troublemakers barva kamene *
Kamenný Újezd barva kamene
8.12.2019 15:00 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 2 barva kamene *
Zbraslav L barva kamene
8.12.2019 15:00 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 3 barva kamene *
Dion VIP barva kamene
8.12.2019 18:00 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kamenný Újezd barva kamene *
Dion XY barva kamene
8.12.2019 18:00 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Klub z Viktorky barva kamene *
Troublemakers barva kamene
18.1.2020 8:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Klub z Viktorky barva kamene *
Kamenný Újezd barva kamene
18.1.2020 8:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Troublemakers barva kamene *
Ledoborci 2 barva kamene
18.1.2020 11:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 3 barva kamene *
Zbraslav L barva kamene
18.1.2020 11:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav M barva kamene *
Dion VIP barva kamene
18.1.2020 15:00 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 2 barva kamene *
Troublemakers barva kamene
18.1.2020 15:00 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kamenný Újezd barva kamene *
Klub z Viktorky barva kamene
18.1.2020 18:00 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion VIP barva kamene *
Zbraslav M barva kamene
18.1.2020 18:00 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav L barva kamene *
Kolibris 3 barva kamene
19.1.2020 8:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Klub z Viktorky barva kamene *
Zbraslav L barva kamene
19.1.2020 8:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav M barva kamene *
Ledoborci 2 barva kamene
19.1.2020 11:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 3 barva kamene *
Kamenný Újezd barva kamene
19.1.2020 11:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Troublemakers barva kamene *
Dion VIP barva kamene
19.1.2020 15:00 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci 2 barva kamene *
Zbraslav M barva kamene
19.1.2020 15:00 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav L barva kamene *
Klub z Viktorky barva kamene
19.1.2020 18:00 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion VIP barva kamene *
Troublemakers barva kamene
19.1.2020 18:00 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kamenný Újezd barva kamene *
Kolibris 3 barva kamene
29.2.2020 8:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Troublemakers barva kamene *
Dion XY barva kamene
29.2.2020 8:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion VIP barva kamene *
Kamenný Újezd barva kamene
29.2.2020 11:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Klub z Viktorky barva kamene *
Zbraslav M barva kamene
29.2.2020 11:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 3 barva kamene *
Ledoborci 2 barva kamene
29.2.2020 15:00 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 3 barva kamene *
Troublemakers barva kamene
29.2.2020 15:00 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav L barva kamene *
Dion VIP barva kamene
29.2.2020 18:00 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion XY barva kamene *
Ledoborci 2 barva kamene
29.2.2020 18:00 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav M barva kamene *
Kamenný Újezd barva kamene
1.3.2020 8:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Klub z Viktorky barva kamene *
Dion VIP barva kamene
1.3.2020 8:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion XY barva kamene *
Kolibris 3 barva kamene
1.3.2020 11:30 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kamenný Újezd barva kamene *
Zbraslav L barva kamene
1.3.2020 11:30 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Troublemakers barva kamene *
Zbraslav M barva kamene
1.3.2020 15:00 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion XY barva kamene *
Klub z Viktorky barva kamene
1.3.2020 15:00 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion VIP barva kamene *
Ledoborci 2 barva kamene
1.3.2020 18:00 dráha A
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav M barva kamene *
Kolibris 3 barva kamene
1.3.2020 18:00 dráha B
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Troublemakers barva kamene *
Zbraslav L barva kamene