vs
 

MČRJ 2020 – junioři

tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
1-8 Loupežníci Jičín
soupiska
Bodlák Ondřej ml.
photo Jílek Erik
Kaván Matěj
photo Schätz Albert
photo Žďárský Kryštof
3 4 7 23 41
1-8 Ledoborci OS
soupiska
photo Dembovský Luděk ml.
photo Hercok Aleš
Jakl David
Peter Daniel
Škácha David
5 2 7 28 60
1-8 Ledoborci NG
soupiska
photo Balogh David
photo Hanák Jakub
photo Koudelka Matěj
photo Matějíček Jiří
photo Rychlý Jakub
4 3 7 26 49
1-8 Ledoborci Juniors
soupiska
Jiral František
photo Kobián Oliver
photo Podolka Adam
photo Švarc Dominik
7 0 7 29 55
1-8 Ledoletci
soupiska
David Oskar
Matějíček Jakub
Matějíček Jan
Pogrebnyak Maksim
Strýček Miroslav
0 7 7 15 19
1-8 Savona 6
soupiska
photo Bořecký Jan
photo Bořecký Matěj
photo Hrbek Lukáš
photo Kocík Dominik
photo Vohlídal Marek
photo Zajíc Petr
3 4 7 25 33
1-8 Dion XY
soupiska
photo Bříza Marek
photo Chabičovský Vít
photo Votava Matyáš
photo Votava Tobiáš
5 2 7 25 45
1-8 Zbraslav Lední medvědi
soupiska
photo Brož Filip
photo Hlaváč Jan
photo Hrazdíra Antonín
photo Krátký Tomáš
photo Laštůvka Sebastien
photo Smatana Richard
photo Svoboda Matyáš
1 6 7 10 16

Základní část

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1 Ledoborci Juniors 7 0 7 7 52.4
2-3 Dion XY 5 2 7 5 46.8
2-3 Ledoborci OS 5 2 7 5 81.5
4 Ledoborci NG 4 3 7 4 51.6
5-6 Loupežníci Jičín 3 4 7 3 33.3
5-6 Savona 6 3 4 7 3 50.9
7 Zbraslav Lední medvědi 1 6 7 1 66.7
8 Ledoletci 0 7 7 0 134.8
7.2.2020 11:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav Lední medvědi

Zbraslav Lední medvědi

4 Laštůvka Sebastien
3 Krátký Tomáš
2 Smatana Richard
1 Hrazdíra Antonín
SKIP Laštůvka Sebastien
VICESKIP Krátký Tomáš
trenér DÁŇA Petr
barva kamene
0000000X 0 185.4 185.4
Ledoborci Juniors

Ledoborci Juniors

3 Podolka Adam
2 Kobián Oliver
1 Švarc Dominik
SKIP Švarc Dominik
VICESKIP Podolka Adam
trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
barva kamene *
0221101X 7 40.3 13.3
7.2.2020 11:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoletci

Ledoletci

4 Matějíček Jakub
3 Strýček Miroslav
2 David Oskar
1 Matějíček Jan
SKIP Matějíček Jakub
VICESKIP Strýček Miroslav
náhradník Pogrebnyak Maksim
trenér KLÍPA Lukáš
barva kamene
0010001X 2 185.4 13.4
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Kaván Matěj
3 Bodlák Ondřej ml.
2 Schätz Albert
1 Žďárský Kryštof
SKIP Kaván Matěj
VICESKIP Bodlák Ondřej ml.
trenér BODLÁK Ondřej
barva kamene *
2102320X 10 68.8 76
7.2.2020 11:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona 6

Savona 6

4 Zajíc Petr
3 Kocík Dominik
2 Bořecký Jan
1 Hrbek Lukáš
SKIP Kocík Dominik
VICESKIP Zajíc Petr
náhradník Vohlídal Marek
trenér VOJTUŠ Michal
barva kamene *
100100XX 2 46.4 30.3
Ledoborci NG

Ledoborci NG

4 Hanák Jakub
3 Rychlý Jakub
2 Koudelka Matěj
1 Matějíček Jiří
SKIP Hanák Jakub
VICESKIP Rychlý Jakub
trenér ZELINGR Jan
barva kamene
012014XX 8 137.9 124.4
7.2.2020 11:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion XY

Dion XY

4 Chabičovský Vít
3 Bříza Marek
2 Votava Matyáš
1 Votava Tobiáš
SKIP Chabičovský Vít
VICESKIP Bříza Marek
trenér HORÁK Petr
barva kamene *
0300000X 3 7.9 79.9
Ledoborci OS

Ledoborci OS

3 Jakl David
2 Škácha David
1 Peter Daniel
SKIP Jakl David
VICESKIP Škácha David
náhradník Dembovský Luděk ml.
trenér VOTAVA Martin
barva kamene
1003111X 7 185.4 58.1
7.2.2020 18:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci NG

Ledoborci NG

4 Hanák Jakub
3 Rychlý Jakub
2 Koudelka Matěj
1 Matějíček Jiří
SKIP Hanák Jakub
VICESKIP Rychlý Jakub
trenér ZELINGR Jan
barva kamene *
01101000 3 22.7 61.9
Dion XY

Dion XY

4 Chabičovský Vít
3 Bříza Marek
2 Votava Matyáš
1 Votava Tobiáš
SKIP Chabičovský Vít
VICESKIP Bříza Marek
trenér ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr
barva kamene
10010211 6 98.8 18.6
7.2.2020 18:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci OS

Ledoborci OS

4 Jakl David
3 Škácha David
2 Peter Daniel
1 Dembovský Luděk ml.
SKIP Jakl David
VICESKIP Peter Daniel
trenér VOTAVA Martin
barva kamene *
1106011X 10 24.7 5.2
Zbraslav Lední medvědi

Zbraslav Lední medvědi

4 Laštůvka Sebastien
3 Krátký Tomáš
2 Smatana Richard
1 Hrazdíra Antonín
SKIP Laštůvka Sebastien
VICESKIP Krátký Tomáš
trenér DÁŇA Petr
barva kamene
0010000X 1 0 185.4
7.2.2020 18:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci Juniors

Ledoborci Juniors

4 Podolka Adam
3 Švarc Dominik
2 Kobián Oliver
1 Jiral František
SKIP Švarc Dominik
VICESKIP Podolka Adam
trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
barva kamene *
134023XX 13 43.1 57.4
Ledoletci

Ledoletci

4 Matějíček Jakub
3 Matějíček Jan
2 Pogrebnyak Maksim
1 David Oskar
SKIP Matějíček Jakub
VICESKIP Matějíček Jan
náhradník Strýček Miroslav
trenér KLÍPA Lukáš
barva kamene
000100XX 1 185.4 121.7
7.2.2020 18:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Bodlák Ondřej ml.
3 Schätz Albert
2 Kaván Matěj
1 Žďárský Kryštof
SKIP Bodlák Ondřej ml.
VICESKIP Schätz Albert
trenér BODLÁK Ondřej
barva kamene *
220210XX 7 10.4 24.8
Savona 6

Savona 6

4 Zajíc Petr
3 Kocík Dominik
2 Vohlídal Marek
1 Hrbek Lukáš
SKIP Kocík Dominik
VICESKIP Zajíc Petr
náhradník Bořecký Jan
trenér VOJTUŠ Michal
barva kamene
002001XX 3 45.5 65
8.2.2020 11:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona 6

Savona 6

4 Vohlídal Marek
3 Bořecký Jan
2 Zajíc Petr
1 Hrbek Lukáš
SKIP Vohlídal Marek
VICESKIP Bořecký Jan
náhradník Kocík Dominik
trenér VOJTUŠ Michal
barva kamene
110112XX 6 185.4 146.8
Ledoletci

Ledoletci

4 Matějíček Jan
3 Strýček Miroslav
2 Pogrebnyak Maksim
1 David Oskar
SKIP Matějíček Jan
VICESKIP Strýček Miroslav
náhradník Matějíček Jakub
trenér KLÍPA Lukáš
barva kamene *
002000XX 2 125.5 185.4
8.2.2020 11:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci OS

Ledoborci OS

3 Jakl David
2 Škácha David
1 Peter Daniel
SKIP Jakl David
VICESKIP Peter Daniel
náhradník Dembovský Luděk ml.
trenér VOTAVA Martin
barva kamene
00200010 3 132 180.5
Ledoborci Juniors

Ledoborci Juniors

4 Podolka Adam
3 Švarc Dominik
2 Kobián Oliver
1 Jiral František
SKIP Švarc Dominik
VICESKIP Podolka Adam
trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
barva kamene *
02020001 5 73.8 130.8
8.2.2020 11:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion XY

Dion XY

4 Chabičovský Vít
3 Bříza Marek
2 Votava Matyáš
1 Votava Tobiáš
SKIP Chabičovský Vít
VICESKIP Bříza Marek
trenér ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr
barva kamene
20100001 4 110.3 185.4
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Bodlák Ondřej ml.
3 Kaván Matěj
2 Schätz Albert
1 Žďárský Kryštof
SKIP Bodlák Ondřej ml.
VICESKIP Kaván Matěj
trenér BODLÁK Ondřej
barva kamene *
00010010 2 62.1 34.5
8.2.2020 11:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav Lední medvědi

Zbraslav Lední medvědi

4 Laštůvka Sebastien
3 Krátký Tomáš
2 Smatana Richard
1 Brož Filip
SKIP Laštůvka Sebastien
VICESKIP Krátký Tomáš
trenér DÁŇA Petr
barva kamene
0000101X 2 35.6 102.7
Ledoborci NG

Ledoborci NG

4 Hanák Jakub
3 Rychlý Jakub
2 Koudelka Matěj
1 Matějíček Jiří
SKIP Hanák Jakub
VICESKIP Rychlý Jakub
trenér ZELINGR Jan
barva kamene *
0322010X 8 89.2 0
8.2.2020 18:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci NG

Ledoborci NG

4 Hanák Jakub
3 Rychlý Jakub
2 Koudelka Matěj
1 Matějíček Jiří
SKIP Hanák Jakub
VICESKIP Rychlý Jakub
náhradník Balogh David
trenér ZELINGR Jan
barva kamene *
0202002X 6 9 67.4
Ledoborci OS

Ledoborci OS

3 Jakl David
2 Škácha David
1 Peter Daniel
SKIP Jakl David
VICESKIP Peter Daniel
náhradník Dembovský Luděk ml.
trenér VOTAVA Martin
barva kamene
1020330X 9 185.4 38.8
8.2.2020 18:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Schätz Albert
3 Kaván Matěj
2 Žďárský Kryštof
1 Bodlák Ondřej ml.
SKIP Kaván Matěj
VICESKIP Žďárský Kryštof
trenér BODLÁK Ondřej
barva kamene *
301121XX 8 26.6 51
Zbraslav Lední medvědi

Zbraslav Lední medvědi

4 Krátký Tomáš
3 Smatana Richard
2 Laštůvka Sebastien
1 Brož Filip
SKIP Krátký Tomáš
VICESKIP Smatana Richard
trenér DÁŇA Petr
barva kamene
000000XX 0 155.6 51.5
8.2.2020 18:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci Juniors

Ledoborci Juniors

4 Podolka Adam
3 Jiral František
2 Švarc Dominik
1 Kobián Oliver
SKIP Kobián Oliver
VICESKIP Podolka Adam
trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
barva kamene
202003XX 7 44.1 11.3
Savona 6

Savona 6

4 Vohlídal Marek
3 Bořecký Jan
2 Kocík Dominik
1 Hrbek Lukáš
SKIP Vohlídal Marek
VICESKIP Bořecký Jan
náhradník Zajíc Petr
trenér VOJTUŠ Michal
barva kamene *
010110XX 3 29 23.7
8.2.2020 18:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoletci

Ledoletci

4 Matějíček Jakub
3 Strýček Miroslav
2 Matějíček Jan
1 Pogrebnyak Maksim
SKIP Matějíček Jakub
VICESKIP Strýček Miroslav
náhradník David Oskar
trenér KLÍPA Lukáš
barva kamene
0100010X 2 185.4 27.6
Dion XY

Dion XY

4 Chabičovský Vít
3 Bříza Marek
2 Votava Matyáš
1 Votava Tobiáš
SKIP Chabičovský Vít
VICESKIP Bříza Marek
trenér ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr
barva kamene *
3031102X 10 2.2 49.7
9.2.2020 11:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci OS

Ledoborci OS

3 Jakl David
2 Škácha David
1 Peter Daniel
SKIP Jakl David
VICESKIP Peter Daniel
náhradník Dembovský Luděk ml.
trenér VOTAVA Martin
barva kamene
220251XX 12 106.6 8.7
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Schätz Albert
3 Kaván Matěj
2 Bodlák Ondřej ml.
1 Žďárský Kryštof
SKIP Bodlák Ondřej ml.
VICESKIP Kaván Matěj
trenér BODLÁK Ondřej
barva kamene *
002000XX 2 1 0
9.2.2020 11:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion XY

Dion XY

4 Chabičovský Vít
3 Bříza Marek
2 Votava Matyáš
1 Votava Tobiáš
SKIP Chabičovský Vít
VICESKIP Bříza Marek
trenér ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr
barva kamene
10021010 5 73.6 185.4
Savona 6

Savona 6

4 Zajíc Petr
3 Bořecký Jan
2 Kocík Dominik
1 Hrbek Lukáš
SKIP Zajíc Petr
VICESKIP Bořecký Jan
náhradník Vohlídal Marek
trenér VOJTUŠ Michal
barva kamene *
02000101 4 11.5 93.6
9.2.2020 11:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav Lední medvědi

Zbraslav Lední medvědi

4 Krátký Tomáš
3 Laštůvka Sebastien
2 Smatana Richard
1 Hrazdíra Antonín
SKIP Krátký Tomáš
VICESKIP Laštůvka Sebastien
trenér DÁŇA Petr
barva kamene *
20511000 9 45.3 35.5
Ledoletci

Ledoletci

4 Matějíček Jakub
3 Strýček Miroslav
2 David Oskar
1 Pogrebnyak Maksim
SKIP Matějíček Jakub
VICESKIP Strýček Miroslav
náhradník Matějíček Jan
trenér KLÍPA Lukáš
barva kamene
02000211 6 185.4 185.4
9.2.2020 11:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci NG

Ledoborci NG

4 Hanák Jakub
3 Rychlý Jakub
2 Koudelka Matěj
1 Matějíček Jiří
SKIP Hanák Jakub
VICESKIP Rychlý Jakub
trenér ZELINGR Jan
barva kamene *
200330000 8 35.3 27.1
Ledoborci Juniors

Ledoborci Juniors

4 Podolka Adam
3 Jiral František
2 Švarc Dominik
1 Kobián Oliver
SKIP Kobián Oliver
VICESKIP Podolka Adam
trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
barva kamene
013001212 10 151.8 185.4
9.2.2020 18:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci Juniors

Ledoborci Juniors

4 Podolka Adam
3 Kobián Oliver
2 Švarc Dominik
1 Jiral František
SKIP Kobián Oliver
VICESKIP Podolka Adam
trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
barva kamene
00100022 5 6.4 144.6
Dion XY

Dion XY

4 Chabičovský Vít
3 Bříza Marek
2 Votava Matyáš
1 Votava Tobiáš
SKIP Chabičovský Vít
VICESKIP Bříza Marek
trenér ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr
barva kamene *
03000100 4 60.6 25.2
9.2.2020 18:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Kaván Matěj
3 Bodlák Ondřej ml.
2 Schätz Albert
1 Žďárský Kryštof
SKIP Bodlák Ondřej ml.
VICESKIP Kaván Matěj
trenér BODLÁK Ondřej
barva kamene *
20000302 7 19.6 99.7
Ledoborci NG

Ledoborci NG

4 Hanák Jakub
3 Rychlý Jakub
2 Koudelka Matěj
1 Matějíček Jiří
SKIP Hanák Jakub
VICESKIP Rychlý Jakub
trenér ZELINGR Jan
barva kamene
02021030 8 177.2 36.9
9.2.2020 18:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoletci

Ledoletci

4 Matějíček Jakub
3 Strýček Miroslav
2 Pogrebnyak Maksim
1 Matějíček Jan
SKIP Matějíček Jakub
VICESKIP Strýček Miroslav
náhradník David Oskar
trenér KLÍPA Lukáš
barva kamene
0201010X 4 185.4 151.9
Ledoborci OS

Ledoborci OS

4 Jakl David
3 Škácha David
2 Peter Daniel
1 Dembovský Luděk ml.
SKIP Jakl David
VICESKIP Dembovský Luděk ml.
trenér VOTAVA Martin
barva kamene *
3040105X 13 185.4 11.6
9.2.2020 18:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Savona 6

Savona 6

4 Zajíc Petr
3 Bořecký Jan
2 Kocík Dominik
1 Hrbek Lukáš
SKIP Zajíc Petr
VICESKIP Bořecký Jan
náhradník Vohlídal Marek
trenér VOJTUŠ Michal
barva kamene *
1013021X 8 52.4 32.3
Zbraslav Lední medvědi

Zbraslav Lední medvědi

4 Krátký Tomáš
3 Laštůvka Sebastien
2 Smatana Richard
1 Hrazdíra Antonín
SKIP Smatana Richard
VICESKIP Laštůvka Sebastien
trenér DÁŇA Petr
barva kamene
0200100X 3 7.9 85.9
7.3.2020 11:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci OS

Ledoborci OS

4 Jakl David
3 Hercok Aleš
2 Peter Daniel
1 Škácha David
SKIP Jakl David
VICESKIP Škácha David
náhradník Dembovský Luděk ml.
trenér VOTAVA Martin
barva kamene
01030020 6 40.6 185.4
Savona 6

Savona 6

4 Vohlídal Marek
3 Bořecký Jan
2 Kocík Dominik
1 Hrbek Lukáš
SKIP Vohlídal Marek
VICESKIP Bořecký Jan
náhradník Zajíc Petr
trenér VOJTUŠ Michal
barva kamene *
10202101 7 185.4 34.2
7.3.2020 11:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoletci

Ledoletci

4 Matějíček Jakub
3 Strýček Miroslav
2 David Oskar
1 Matějíček Jan
SKIP Matějíček Jakub
VICESKIP Strýček Miroslav
náhradník Pogrebnyak Maksim
trenér PODRÁBSKÁ Kristina
barva kamene
0001010X 2 65.2 185.4
Ledoborci NG

Ledoborci NG

3 Hanák Jakub
2 Koudelka Matěj
1 Matějíček Jiří
SKIP Hanák Jakub
VICESKIP Koudelka Matěj
trenér ZELINGR Jan
barva kamene *
1130201X 8 129.2 15.9
7.3.2020 11:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav Lední medvědi

Zbraslav Lední medvědi

4 Laštůvka Sebastien
3 Krátký Tomáš
2 Smatana Richard
1 Hrazdíra Antonín
SKIP Laštůvka Sebastien
VICESKIP Krátký Tomáš
barva kamene
000001XX 1 5.5 89.6
Dion XY

Dion XY

4 Chabičovský Vít
3 Bříza Marek
2 Votava Matyáš
1 Votava Tobiáš
SKIP Chabičovský Vít
VICESKIP Bříza Marek
trenér ŠTĚPÁNEK Petr
barva kamene *
631210XX 13 0 34.9
7.3.2020 11:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledoborci Juniors

Ledoborci Juniors

3 Podolka Adam
2 Švarc Dominik
1 Kobián Oliver
SKIP Kobián Oliver
VICESKIP Podolka Adam
trenér VEDRAL Jaroslav
barva kamene *
2002022X 8 14.3 49.8
Loupežníci Jičín

Loupežníci Jičín

4 Kaván Matěj
3 Bodlák Ondřej ml.
2 Schätz Albert
1 Žďárský Kryštof
SKIP Bodlák Ondřej ml.
VICESKIP Kaván Matěj
trenér BODLÁK Ondřej
barva kamene
0130100X 5 178.6 24.6