vs
 

MČRJ 2020 – juniorky

tým výhry prohry zápasy endy kameny
1-6 PLC 2
soupiska

Dubnová Debora
photo

Němcová Karolína
photo

Selnekovičová Anna
photo

Srbová Kamila
photo
2 3 5 14 21
1-6 Ledolamky
soupiska

Krupanská Andrea
photo

Podrábská Kristina
photo

Poštová Denisa
photo

Pražáková Zuzana

Špundová Karolína
photo
4 1 5 17 28
1-6 Kolibris 7
soupiska

Dušková Valentýna
photo

Kalendová Kristina
photo

Koscelanská Natálie-Klaudie
photo

Müllernová Aneta
photo

Polívková Ema
photo

Šikýřová Barbora
photo
2 3 5 15 29
1-6 Dion XX
soupiska

Baudyšová Klára
photo

Farková Kristýna
photo

Hercoková Eliška
photo

Koscelanská Klára
photo

Zelingrová Julie
photo
3 2 5 21 29
1-6 Třešňovka D
soupiska

Baudyšová Tereza
photo

Klímová Luisa
photo

Kynčlová Ema
photo

Mikysková Eliška
photo
2 3 5 14 27
1-6 Zbraslav Polární lišky
soupiska

Faltusová Veronika
photo

Krupičková Sofie
photo

Seifriedová Emma
photo

Vašáková Veronika
photo

Volfová Matylda
photo
2 3 5 18 26

Základní část

tým výhry prohry zápasy body DSC
1 Ledolamky 4 1 5 4 84.4
2 Dion XX 3 2 5 3 80.3
3-6 Zbraslav Polární lišky 2 3 5 2 39.7
3-6 Třešňovka D 2 3 5 2 72.7
3-6 Kolibris 7 2 3 5 2 73
3-6 PLC 2 2 3 5 2 126.7
7.2.2020 15:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 7

Kolibris 7

4 Koscelanská Natálie-Klaudie
3 Polívková Ema
2 Müllernová Aneta
1 Dušková Valentýna
SKIP Koscelanská Natálie-Klaudie
VICESKIP Polívková Ema
trenér POLÍVKA Milan
barva kamene
0101205X 9 126.3 181.8
Ledolamky

Ledolamky

4 Podrábská Kristina
3 Špundová Karolína
2 Pražáková Zuzana
1 Poštová Denisa
SKIP Podrábská Kristina
VICESKIP Špundová Karolína
náhradník Krupanská Andrea
trenér PODRÁBSKÁ Monika
barva kamene *
1020010X 4 44 0
7.2.2020 15:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion XX

Dion XX

4 Zelingrová Julie
3 Farková Kristýna
2 Hercoková Eliška
1 Koscelanská Klára
SKIP Zelingrová Julie
VICESKIP Farková Kristýna
náhradník Baudyšová Klára
trenér HORÁK Petr
barva kamene
100110110 5 167.5 99.8
PLC 2

PLC 2

3 Němcová Karolína
2 Selnekovičová Anna
1 Srbová Kamila
SKIP Němcová Karolína
VICESKIP Selnekovičová Anna
náhradník Dubnová Debora
trenér HRON Štěpán
barva kamene *
011003001 6 185.4 47.7
7.2.2020 15:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav Polární lišky

Zbraslav Polární lišky

4 Faltusová Veronika
3 Seifriedová Emma
2 Volfová Matylda
1 Krupičková Sofie
SKIP Faltusová Veronika
VICESKIP Krupičková Sofie
náhradník Vašáková Veronika
trenér REITMAJER Vojtěch
barva kamene *
21001111 7 45.6 0
Třešňovka D

Třešňovka D

3 Klímová Luisa
2 Kynčlová Ema
1 Baudyšová Tereza
SKIP Klímová Luisa
VICESKIP Kynčlová Ema
náhradník Mikysková Eliška
trenér KLÍMA Radek
barva kamene
00140000 5 35.8 28.3
8.2.2020 8:30 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC 2

PLC 2

3 Němcová Karolína
2 Selnekovičová Anna
1 Srbová Kamila
SKIP Němcová Karolína
VICESKIP Selnekovičová Anna
náhradník Dubnová Debora
trenér HRON Štěpán
barva kamene
00031031 8 163.4 179.5
Zbraslav Polární lišky

Zbraslav Polární lišky

4 Faltusová Veronika
3 Seifriedová Emma
2 Volfová Matylda
1 Vašáková Veronika
SKIP Faltusová Veronika
VICESKIP Seifriedová Emma
náhradník Krupičková Sofie
trenér REITMAJER Vojtěch
barva kamene *
21300100 7 44.3 31.6
8.2.2020 8:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledolamky

Ledolamky

4 Podrábská Kristina
3 Špundová Karolína
2 Pražáková Zuzana
1 Poštová Denisa
SKIP Podrábská Kristina
VICESKIP Špundová Karolína
náhradník Krupanská Andrea
trenér PODRÁBSKÁ Monika
barva kamene
00001013 5 50.2 104.2
Dion XX

Dion XX

4 Zelingrová Julie
3 Farková Kristýna
2 Hercoková Eliška
1 Koscelanská Klára
SKIP Zelingrová Julie
VICESKIP Farková Kristýna
náhradník Baudyšová Klára
trenér HORÁK Petr
barva kamene *
00100200 3 5 85.2
8.2.2020 8:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Třešňovka D

Třešňovka D

3 Klímová Luisa
2 Kynčlová Ema
1 Baudyšová Tereza
SKIP Klímová Luisa
VICESKIP Kynčlová Ema
náhradník Mikysková Eliška
trenér KLÍMA Radek
barva kamene
42201XXX 9 115 141.4
Kolibris 7

Kolibris 7

4 Koscelanská Natálie-Klaudie
3 Polívková Ema
2 Müllernová Aneta
1 Dušková Valentýna
SKIP Koscelanská Natálie-Klaudie
VICESKIP Polívková Ema
trenér POLÍVKA Milan
barva kamene *
00030XXX 3 17.1 20.1
8.2.2020 15:00 dráha 1.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Třešňovka D

Třešňovka D

3 Klímová Luisa
2 Kynčlová Ema
1 Baudyšová Tereza
SKIP Klímová Luisa
VICESKIP Kynčlová Ema
náhradník Mikysková Eliška
trenér KLÍMA Radek
barva kamene *
1020300X 6 163.5 81.8
Dion XX

Dion XX

4 Zelingrová Julie
3 Farková Kristýna
2 Hercoková Eliška
1 Koscelanská Klára
SKIP Zelingrová Julie
VICESKIP Farková Kristýna
náhradník Baudyšová Klára
trenér HORÁK Petr
1 Baudyšová Klára
barva kamene
0101032X 7 185.4 185.4
8.2.2020 15:00 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Zbraslav Polární lišky

Zbraslav Polární lišky

4 Faltusová Veronika
3 Seifriedová Emma
2 Volfová Matylda
1 Vašáková Veronika
SKIP Faltusová Veronika
VICESKIP Seifriedová Emma
náhradník Krupičková Sofie
trenér REITMAJER Vojtěch
barva kamene *
100101XX 3 69.7 35.5
Ledolamky

Ledolamky

4 Podrábská Kristina
3 Špundová Karolína
2 Pražáková Zuzana
1 Krupanská Andrea
SKIP Podrábská Kristina
VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
náhradník Poštová Denisa
trenér PODRÁBSKÁ Monika
barva kamene
022010XX 5 31.2 115.1
9.2.2020 8:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC 2

PLC 2

3 Němcová Karolína
2 Selnekovičová Anna
1 Srbová Kamila
SKIP Němcová Karolína
VICESKIP Selnekovičová Anna
náhradník Dubnová Debora
trenér HRON Štěpán
barva kamene
000010XX 1 59.2 185.4
Třešňovka D

Třešňovka D

3 Klímová Luisa
2 Kynčlová Ema
1 Baudyšová Tereza
SKIP Klímová Luisa
VICESKIP Kynčlová Ema
náhradník Mikysková Eliška
trenér KLÍMA Radek
barva kamene *
111301XX 7 15.5 57
9.2.2020 8:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion XX

Dion XX

4 Zelingrová Julie
3 Farková Kristýna
2 Hercoková Eliška
1 Baudyšová Klára
SKIP Zelingrová Julie
VICESKIP Farková Kristýna
náhradník Koscelanská Klára
trenér HORÁK Petr
1 Koscelanská Klára
barva kamene *
02110101 6 28.1 70
Kolibris 7

Kolibris 7

4 Koscelanská Natálie-Klaudie
3 Müllernová Aneta
2 Dušková Valentýna
1 Šikýřová Barbora
SKIP Koscelanská Natálie-Klaudie
VICESKIP Müllernová Aneta
náhradník Polívková Ema
trenér POLÍVKA Milan
barva kamene
10001030 5 185.4 148
9.2.2020 15:00 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Kolibris 7

Kolibris 7

4 Koscelanská Natálie-Klaudie
3 Polívková Ema
2 Müllernová Aneta
1 Dušková Valentýna
SKIP Koscelanská Natálie-Klaudie
VICESKIP Polívková Ema
náhradník Šikýřová Barbora
trenér POLÍVKA Milan
barva kamene *
1100200X 4 66.2 20.9
Zbraslav Polární lišky

Zbraslav Polární lišky

3 Faltusová Veronika
2 Vašáková Veronika
1 Seifriedová Emma
SKIP Faltusová Veronika
VICESKIP Vašáková Veronika
náhradník Krupičková Sofie
trenér REITMAJER Vojtěch
barva kamene
0031031X 8 9.5 162.2
9.2.2020 15:00 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Ledolamky

Ledolamky

4 Podrábská Kristina
3 Špundová Karolína
2 Pražáková Zuzana
1 Krupanská Andrea
SKIP Podrábská Kristina
VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
náhradník Poštová Denisa
trenér PODRÁBSKÁ Monika
barva kamene *
411020XX 8 50.5 185.4
PLC 2

PLC 2

3 Němcová Karolína
2 Selnekovičová Anna
1 Srbová Kamila
SKIP Němcová Karolína
VICESKIP Selnekovičová Anna
náhradník Dubnová Debora
trenér HRON Štěpán
barva kamene
000101XX 2 81.8 185.4
7.3.2020 8:30 dráha 2.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Třešňovka D

Třešňovka D

3 Klímová Luisa
2 Kynčlová Ema
1 Baudyšová Tereza
SKIP Klímová Luisa
VICESKIP Kynčlová Ema
trenér KLÍMA Radek
barva kamene *
000000XX 0 16.4 172.1
Ledolamky

Ledolamky

4 Podrábská Kristina
3 Krupanská Andrea
2 Pražáková Zuzana
1 Poštová Denisa
SKIP Podrábská Kristina
VICESKIP Krupanská Andrea
náhradník Špundová Karolína
trenér PODRÁBSKÁ Monika
barva kamene
021201XX 6 178.9 185.4
7.3.2020 8:30 dráha 3.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
PLC 2

PLC 2

3 Dubnová Debora
2 Srbová Kamila
1 Selnekovičová Anna
SKIP Selnekovičová Anna
VICESKIP Dubnová Debora
náhradník Němcová Karolína
trenér HRON Štěpán
barva kamene
0020101X 4 52.1 185.4
Kolibris 7

Kolibris 7

4 Koscelanská Natálie-Klaudie
3 Polívková Ema
2 Müllernová Aneta
1 Dušková Valentýna
SKIP Koscelanská Natálie-Klaudie
VICESKIP Polívková Ema
trenér POLÍVKA Milan
barva kamene *
2302010X 8 60 16.7
7.3.2020 8:30 dráha 4.
tým 1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8. EE TOTAL LSD1 LSD2
Dion XX

Dion XX

4 Zelingrová Julie
3 Farková Kristýna
2 Hercoková Eliška
1 Koscelanská Klára
SKIP Zelingrová Julie
VICESKIP Farková Kristýna
náhradník Baudyšová Klára
trenér HORÁK Petr
barva kamene *
121130XX 8 81.2 0.6
Zbraslav Polární lišky

Zbraslav Polární lišky

4 Seifriedová Emma
3 Vašáková Veronika
2 Volfová Matylda
1 Krupičková Sofie
SKIP Krupičková Sofie
VICESKIP Seifriedová Emma
náhradník Faltusová Veronika
trenér REITMAJER Vojtěch
barva kamene
000001XX 1 32.5 88.3